Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
3 | Aldin Karabegović | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
10 | Haris Čorbo | |
11 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
14 | Miha Torkar | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Ražem | V |
15 | Marko Debeljak | |
16 | Borut Adžić | |
17 | Erik Pavletič |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
4 | Ivan Vaccalluzzo | |
5 | Amir Čavalić | |
7 | Fisnik Uzeiri | |
9 | Danijel Vukajlović | K |
10 | Andraž Šabec | |
11 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
14 | Gal Modic | |
17 | Uroš Kristan | |
19 | Jernej Zugan | |
21 | Romario Cekaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sandi Dulić | V |
2 | Danny Lanzafame | |
8 | Filippo Francesco Basile | |
18 | Camara, Gassim Soulaimana |
Trener |
---|
Alan Pertovt |
Trener |
---|
Miha Devetak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Fils Wembolowa Yangala | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Matej Žižmond | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Alen Keranović | 3 : 0 | 40' | |
Gabrijel Vidmar | 3 : 1 | 55' | |
Enej Mandalenič (ag) | 4 : 1 | 57' | |
Matej Žižmond | 5 : 1 | 63' | |
Haris Čorbo (11m) | 6 : 1 | 78' | |
Gabrijel Vidmar | 6 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Kogoi | 13' | |||
Haris Čorbo | 18' | |||
Romario Cekaj | 22' | |||
Soulaimana / Vaccalluzzo | 36' | |||
Basile / Vukajlović | 46' | |||
Pavletič / Žižmond | 54' | |||
Fisnik Uzeiri | 58' | |||
Fisnik Uzeiri | 58' | |||
Adžić / Žižmond | 81' | |||
Debeljak / Wembolowa Yangala | 81' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Eksist Žiri | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Adria | 6 : 2 | Postojna |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Brda |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |