Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | K |
4 | Chris Pletikos | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
10 | Marko Vukelić | |
11 | Maj Šolaja | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
27 | Patrik Matošević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
19 | Matija Kalizan | |
20 | Belmin Čajić | |
21 | Ajdin Šabić | |
24 | David Zajec | |
30 | Adnan Ahmetović |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Darko Vojinović | V |
5 | Mark Kos | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
9 | Tadej Grmek | K |
10 | Jaka Krajc | |
11 | Tadej Ferk | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
15 | Nik Pintarič | |
17 | Danijel Džajić | |
19 | Denis Omeragić | |
30 | Jaka Hervol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Anžej Krapež | V |
2 | Amel Šakanović | |
4 | Jan Haznadar | |
6 | Timotej Selaković | |
7 | Marko Jankulov | |
20 | Anej Štante | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao |
Trener |
---|
Marko Krnjić |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amir Čavalić | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Amir Čavalić | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Jaka Štromajer | 3 : 0 | 76' | |
Ajdin Šabić | 4 : 0 | 81' | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao (11m) | 4 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Kos | 30' | |||
Barbosa Falcao / Džajić | 55' | |||
Jaka Hervol | 68' | |||
Štante / Pintarič | 70' | |||
Selaković / Gršič | 70' | |||
Kalizan / Čavalić | 70' | |||
Šakanović / Grmek | 78' | |||
Haznadar / Omeragić | 78' | |||
Ahmetović / Štromajer | 78' | |||
Šabić / Šolaja | 78' | |||
Patrik Matošević | 83' | |||
Zajec / Vukelić | 85' | |||
Sosič / Matošević | 85' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Elta Izola | 4 : 1 | Slovan |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Adria | 1 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Postojna | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |