Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Darko Vojinović | V |
5 | Mark Kos | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
9 | Tadej Grmek | K |
10 | Jaka Krajc | |
11 | Tadej Ferk | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
15 | Nik Pintarič | |
17 | Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | |
19 | Denis Omeragić | |
30 | Jaka Hervol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Anžej Krapež | V |
4 | Jan Haznadar | |
6 | Danijel Džajić | |
20 | Anej Štante | |
21 | Vanja Pavić | |
22 | Tim Kutin | |
23 | Amel Šakanović |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
13 | Matevž Nunar | |
14 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
18 | Dragan Ovčina | |
19 | Matic Pavlič | |
20 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
24 | Petar Stojnić | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Uroš Parežanin | V |
5 | Kostja Horvat | |
8 | Žan Matic Bernik | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
21 | Dino Kolenović | |
23 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
30 | Momir Bojić |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | 1 : 0 | 6' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | 35' | |||
Bojić / Rozman-Močnik | 46' | |||
Dakič / Sredojević | 55' | |||
Anel Puškar | 59' | |||
Štante / Puškar | 67' | |||
Jure Zukanovič | 71' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Zukanovič | 74' | |||
Horvat / Pašić | 74' | |||
Džajić / Grmek | 77' | |||
Šakanović / Ferk | 84' | |||
Kolenović / Ovčina | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 3 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 0 | Adria |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |