Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 94 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
5 | Luka Kolar | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
22 | Boštjan Varl | K |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
99 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
8 | Miha Rozman | |
10 | Jaka Dermastja | |
18 | Žiga Kolar | |
21 | Gašper Flajs |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
4 | Rene Kogoi | |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
10 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
13 | David Puhalić | |
15 | Nik Bučinel | |
18 | Matija Pušnar | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
21 | Vili Komel | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
8 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
16 | Borut Adžić | |
17 | Erik Pavletič |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Trener |
---|
Igor Zobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Žan Černivec | 2 : 0 | 32' | |
Miha Kolenc | 3 : 0 | 44' | |
Fils Wembolowa Yangala | 3 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nal Strajnar | 19' | |||
Kolar / Varl | 61' | |||
Rihtar / Černivec | 61' | |||
Batič / Komel | 64' | |||
Rozman / Strajnar | 72' | |||
Černe / Godnič | 73' | |||
Flajs / Kolar | 76' | |||
Dermastja / Mlakar | 76' | |||
Benedetič / Wembolowa Yangala | 80' | |||
Jaka Dermastja | 85' | |||
Jakob Lužar | 90' | |||
Jakob Lužar | 92' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 3 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Fama Vipava |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 1 | Adria |
Slovan | 3 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Brda | 0 : 4 | TKK Tolmin |
Postojna | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |