Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ajdovec Rafael |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Vuk | V |
5 | Andraž Medvešček | |
6 | Rene Širok | |
9 | Marko Lukić | |
10 | Tine Kočevar | |
13 | Denis Jazbar | K |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
15 | Gašper Torkar | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
20 | Danijel Šinigoj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kristian Petrovčič | V |
2 | Jani Nešković | |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
7 | Patrik Štajcer | |
8 | Behar Topalli | |
18 | Luka Mutavčić | |
19 | Nik Prinčič |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
2 | Boštjan Varl | K |
3 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
4 | Luka Kolar | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
8 | Miha Rozman | |
9 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
10 | Jakob Lužar | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Juš Rooss | V |
14 | Matija Janc | |
15 | Žiga Kolar | |
16 | Matej Pernuš | |
17 | Maks Fister | |
18 | Jaka Dermastja |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Kristančič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rene Širok | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Gašper Torkar | 2 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dermastja / Rihtar | 57' | |||
Kolar / Bohinec | 65' | |||
Janc / Rozman | 65' | |||
Boštjan Varl | 70' | |||
Rok Mlakar | 72' | |||
Andraž Medvešček | 72' | |||
Štajcer / Nemec | 76' | |||
Rene Širok | 77' | |||
Nešković / Kočevar | 82' | |||
Jaka Dermastja | 83' | |||
Jakob Lužar | 87' | |||
Denis Jazbar | 87' | |||
Gašper Torkar | 87' | |||
Mutavčić / Lukić | 91' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 4 | Elta Izola |
Brda | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Postojna | 4 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |