Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
5 | Luka Kolar | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
22 | Boštjan Varl | K |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Juš Rooss | V |
3 | Matija Janc | |
8 | Miha Rozman | |
10 | Jaka Dermastja | |
18 | Franci Kocijan | |
21 | Gašper Flajs | |
99 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Anžej Krapež | V |
5 | Mark Kos | |
7 | Marko Jankulov | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
9 | Tadej Grmek | K |
10 | Jaka Krajc | |
11 | Tadej Ferk | |
17 | Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | |
20 | Stefan Miljević | |
22 | Denis Omeragić | |
30 | Jaka Hervol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Darko Vojinović | V |
4 | Jon Cerar | |
14 | Alen Pandžić | |
15 | Nemanja Vrhovac | |
19 | David Gazibarić | |
21 | Vanja Pavić | |
23 | Blaž Banjanac |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Mlakar | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | 1 : 1 | 9' | |
Rok Mlakar | 2 : 1 | 34' | |
Mark Kos | 2 : 2 | 66' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 3 : 2 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamšek / Rihtar | 46' | |||
Pandžić / Miljević | 58' | |||
Cerar / Omeragić | 58' | |||
Rozman / Černivec | 72' | |||
Kocijan / Mlakar | 72' | |||
Pavić / Grmek | 77' | |||
Tadej Grmek | 77' | |||
Janc / Bohinec | 80' | |||
Jaka Krajc | 81' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Postojna |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Adria | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |