Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ajdovec Rafael |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tine Lapajne | V |
2 | David Frelih | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
6 | Tim Kovačič | |
8 | Anže Kavčič | |
10 | Rok Burjek | K |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
13 | Benjamin Brence | |
14 | Nani Eisele | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
3 | Domen Kunc | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
15 | Dejan Perić | |
18 | Nejc Rupnik |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
8 | Rok Duspara | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
10 | Tomaž Rodica | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Bor Benet | V |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
16 | Aleks Hudobreznik | |
18 | Oskar Babič | |
19 | Mark Klarić | |
20 | Abel Pucer | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Koblar | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Jaka Štromajer (11m) | 1 : 1 | 48' | |
Jurij Požrl | 1 : 2 | 52' | |
Žiga Opara | 1 : 3 | 63' | |
Matija Kalizan | 1 : 4 | 89' | |
Tomaž Rodica | 1 : 5 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kunc / Burjek | 14' | |||
Tim Kovačič | 27' | |||
Pucer / Pletikos | 46' | |||
Benjamin Brence | 47' | |||
David Frelih | 55' | |||
Rupnik / Šifrar | 62' | |||
Lapanja / Eisele | 62' | |||
Kalizan / Duspara | 65' | |||
Hudobreznik / Žitko | 65' | |||
Perić / Čemažar | 76' | |||
Poljanšek / Lapajne | 76' | |||
David Frelih | 76' | |||
Vašl / Maslić | 77' | |||
Babič / Opara | 77' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Zagorje |
Žiri | 1 : 5 | Elta Izola |
Ilirija 1911 | 7 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |