Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Friš Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Videm pri Ptuju | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
6 | Gregor Cafuta | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Žan Plajnšek | |
15 | Jure Gojzdnik | |
17 | Renato Vrbanić | |
18 | Žiga Tement | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Rogina | V |
4 | Mihael Lah | |
9 | Matic Frank Ličina | |
13 | Matic Šlamberger |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | Jaka Vajda | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
13 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
16 | Rok Koren | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | K |
21 | Jan Oman | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Alen Polič | V |
5 | Branko Lah | |
6 | Rene Svenšek | |
9 | Marko Šegula | |
14 | Anej Marušič | |
20 | Murat Bajraj | |
22 | Leon Anžel |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Ziko Zajko | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Rok Koren | 0 : 2 | 36' | |
Luka Mesarič | 1 : 2 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Cafuta | 18' | |||
Žiga Zdovc | 19' | |||
Lah / Vrbanić | 26' | |||
Žan Zamuda Horvat | 29' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 39' | |||
Sebastjan Krajnc | 47' | |||
Šlamberger / Ovčar | 57' | |||
Jure Gojzdnik | 60' | |||
Denis Kuserbanj | 65' | |||
Svenšek / Kuserbanj | 68' | |||
Anžel / Zamuda Horvat | 68' | |||
Šegula / Orovič | 75' | |||
Bajraj / Koren | 75' | |||
Frank Ličina / Tement | 81' | |||
Jure Gojzdnik | 88' | |||
Lah / Zajko | 89' | |||
Leon Anžel | 90' | |||
Žiga Zdovc | 91' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Videm pri Ptuju | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |