Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 5 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
4 | Blagota Marković | |
5 | Vid Liam Stijelja | K |
7 | Maj Šolaja | |
9 | Enej Marsetič | |
17 | Filip Cukjati | |
21 | Tilen Jurman | |
24 | Rai Rudonja | |
55 | Belmin Čajić | |
66 | Erik Galina | |
77 | Kris Pavić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
14 | Gabriel Babič | |
25 | Vanja Bordon | |
70 | Aleks Stritar | |
80 | Kristian Gunjač | |
88 | Taj Popovič |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Rene Čuš | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
24 | Miha Mesarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Amadej Vršič | V |
3 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
4 | Urban Toplak | |
13 | Blaž Baligač | |
17 | Denis Fras | |
18 | Nastja Pučko | |
21 | Rene Šabeder |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Šolaja | 1 : 0 | 31' | |
Rai Rudonja | 2 : 0 | 33' | |
Žiga Dobnik | 2 : 1 | 40' | |
Mark Žvikart | 2 : 2 | 58' | |
Tai Matea Panić (11m) | 3 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kris Pavić | 19' | |||
Filip Janežič | 24' | |||
Erik Galina | 41' | |||
Šabeder / Vrbnjak | 46' | |||
Filip Cukjati | 47' | |||
Gunjač / Galina | 60' | |||
Rene Čuš | 63' | |||
Marko Ferk | 67' | |||
Patrik Pivko | 67' | |||
Tilen Jurman | 67' | |||
Baligač / Lah | 70' | |||
Nik Erhatič | 73' | |||
Panić / Rudonja | 75' | |||
Mark Žvikart | 75' | |||
Bordon / Šolaja | 78' | |||
Pučko / Ferk | 80' | |||
Plajnšek / Čuš | 85' | |||
Fras / Pivko | 85' | |||
Stritar / Marsetič | 90' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 90' | |||
Vid Liam Stijelja | 92' | |||
Popovič / Marković | 94' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |