Sodniki: | Mežnar Tadej (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Gal Schweiger | |
3 | Filip Sivonjić | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
7 | Miha Kancilija | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Nace Beguš | |
11 | Tim Jelenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jure Žitko | |
15 | Nik Čater | |
16 | Timotej Rešetič | |
17 | Edison Destani | |
18 | Žan Bajrektarević |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Ian Regvar | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
16 | Dario Strah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Miličić | V |
8 | Martin Vidak | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Mežnar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Kovačec | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Miha Kancilija | 1 : 1 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Tavčar | 27' | |||
Amir Feratović | 49' | |||
Destani / Sivonjić | 51' | |||
Pušnik / Žižek | 53' | |||
Dario Strah | 58' | |||
Žitko / Jelenko | 65' | |||
Vidovič / Kovačec | 65' | |||
Aljaž Geršak | 75' | |||
Bajrektarević / Destani | 78' | |||
Vidak / Šalamun | 81' | |||
Miha Kancilija | 83' | |||
Rešetič / Jakomin | 84' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 87' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Interblock | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |