Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Luka Kuselj | |
7 | Andraž Kerič | |
8 | Jan Sintič | |
9 | Etjan Korenič | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Lan Lekše | |
14 | Leon Kušljan | |
15 | Tilen Zorc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Dornik | V |
2 | Ermin Hodžič | |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
16 | Sergej Čičić | |
18 | Gabrijel Račič | |
20 | Leonis Cekaj |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Kristovič | V |
2 | Jure Puhman | |
4 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
5 | Miha Mesarič | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Marko Brest | K |
8 | Rok Šnofl | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
14 | Žiga Djurovič | |
18 | Jaka Maček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
11 | Rene Čuš | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
17 | David Panić | |
19 | Timotej Modrič | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
21 | Jaka Domjan |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Kaloper |
Trener |
---|
Igor Vorih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Brest | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Marko Brest | 0 : 2 | 46' | |
Marko Brest | 0 : 3 | 48' | |
Rene Čuš | 0 : 4 | 49' | |
Etjan Korenič | 1 : 4 | 52' | |
Jaka Domjan | 1 : 5 | 76' | |
Lan Lekše | 2 : 5 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čičić / Černe | 39' | |||
Čuš / Fras | 45' | |||
Stanič / Zorc | 61' | |||
Domjan / Maček | 63' | |||
Modrič / Erhatič | 66' | |||
Cekaj / Kušljan | 71' | |||
Janežič / Šnofl | 73' | |||
Panić / Puhman | 76' | |||
Hodžič / Kerič | 78' | |||
Račič / Sintič | 79' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Krško | 2 : 5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |