Sodniki: | Krapež Andraž (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje | 4 : 0 | DNŠ Obala |
Z |
Koper Obala | 0 : 4 | Primorje |
Z |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 7 | Primorje |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal |
ŽNK Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 7 | Primorje |
P |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Koper Obala |
N |
DNŠ Obala | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 | ||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 27.04.2024, ob 14.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 21.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 20.05.2023, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:7 | (0:7) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 22.04.2023, ob 13.30 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 6:0 | (5:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Dobrova, Igrišče Dobrova, 22.10.2022, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:7 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 24.09.2022, ob 15.30 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 3:1 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 6 : 0 | DNŠ Obala |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal |
Primorje | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Koper Obala | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 24 | 61 | |
2 | Primorje | 24 | 56 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje | 24 | 49 | |
4 | Koper Obala | 24 | 33 | |
5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 27 | |
6 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 24 | 8 | |
7 | DNŠ Obala | 24 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ela Velišček | 40 |
2. | Gaja Pintar | 29 |
3. | Karin Vrbetić | 16 |
4. | Lana Čabraja | 15 |
5. | Maja Đurin | 14 |
6. | Anneli Prezelj | 13 |
7. | Pia Zupančič | 12 |
8. | Ajda Strojan Šporar | 11 |
9. | Sara Strajnar | 10 |
10. | Nina Petreska | 9 |
11. | Kaja Vrunč | 7 |
12. | Angela Vezjak | 6 |
Ula Bratina | 6 | |
14. | Samira Musić | 5 |
Nina Boškin | 5 | |
16. | Tia Karamujić | 4 |
Ameli Casarsa | 4 | |
18. | Ela Gašperlin | 3 |
Mija Perpar | 3 | |
Iris Maršič | 3 |