Sodniki: | Stopar Petra (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Koper Obala |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Dekani Obala | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper Obala | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
Z |
Dekani Obala | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 73 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2024, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 07.10.2023, ob 11.00 | Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.09.2023, ob 18.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:6 | (1:4) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.10.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.09.2019, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 12.05.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15:0 | (7:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.04.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | |
17/18 | 6.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 14.10.2017, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 11:0 | (2:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dekani Obala | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Koper Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
Koper Obala | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 28 | 73 | |
2 | ŽNK Krim | 28 | 62 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 28 | 54 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 28 | 54 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 28 | 28 | |
6 | ŽNK Gažon | 28 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Dekani Obala | 28 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ela Abram | 38 |
2. | Ela Velišček | 36 |
3. | Iza Kuralt Per | 23 |
4. | Tajda Mujezinović | 21 |
5. | Lina Leben | 15 |
6. | Vita Kolar | 14 |
Natalija Globočnik | 14 | |
Julija Murovec | 14 | |
9. | Ema Malgaj | 12 |
10. | Hana Nuhanovič | 11 |
Vita Mamić | 11 | |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 11 | |
13. | Meta Merljak | 10 |
14. | Zala Zrim | 9 |
15. | Vanesa Hadžić | 8 |
Ela Gašperlin | 8 | |
Jade Chloe Frezard | 8 | |
Enida Ibrišimović | 8 | |
19. | Špela Ana Bremšak | 7 |
Karin Vrbetić | 7 |