Sodniki: | Verko Lan (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Posavje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Posavje |
Z |
NŠ ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Posavje |
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Posavje |
P |
ŽNK Posavje | 1 : 3 | MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK Posavje | 4 : 2 | ŽNK Krim |
MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Z |
ŽNK Krim | 3 : 4 | MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK Posavje | 1 : 3 | MB Tabor |
P |
MB Tabor | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
P |
MB Tabor | 3 : 7 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Posavje | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Posavje | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Posavje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 06.05.2023, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Posavje | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Posavje | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 08.04.2023, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Posavje | - | NK MB Tabor | 6:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 10.09.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Posavje | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 03.10.2020, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Posavje Žalec | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 05.09.2020, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Posavje Žalec | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:0 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Posavje |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 3 : 0 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Posavje | 4 : 2 | ŽNK Krim |
ŽNK Posavje | 1 : 3 | MB Tabor |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Posavje | 24 | 56 | |
2 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 24 | 52 | |
3 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 24 | 50 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 24 | 28 | |
5 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | 24 | 24 | |
6 | ŽNK Radomlje | 24 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Krim | 24 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nella Gjergjek | 40 |
2. | Nika Šegula | 24 |
3. | Kiara Košir | 23 |
4. | Ella Majcenovič | 21 |
5. | Ivana Filipčič | 19 |
Nia-Jana Jambriško | 19 | |
7. | Maša Samec | 16 |
8. | Mila Drvenkar | 15 |
9. | Sara Grobovšek | 11 |
Sofija Motore | 11 | |
11. | Anamarija Esther Škraba | 9 |
Laura Sinič | 9 | |
Lia Drevenšek | 9 | |
Ula Grm | 9 | |
15. | Zala Zrim | 8 |
Eva Horvat | 8 | |
17. | Alina Halas | 7 |
Neli Bestijanić | 7 | |
Elina Hamulić | 7 | |
20. | Angelina Brčerević | 6 |