Sodniki: | Simić Anja (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Posavje |
Z |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij |
Z |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 3 : 0 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
MB Tabor | 3 : 7 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij |
ŽNK Krim | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
P |
ŽNK Krim | 3 : 4 | MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
P |
ŽNK Posavje | 4 : 2 | ŽNK Krim |
Z |
ŽNK Krim | 6 : 2 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Podravje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | ||
Krim RollJet | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Podravje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | ||
Krim RollJet | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Podravje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Krim RollJet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 20.05.2023, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | - | Krim RollJet | 5:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | - | Krim RollJet | 14:1 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.10.2022, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | - | Krim RollJet | 4:0 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Bratonci, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 08.10.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | - | Krim RollJet | 3:5 | (0:3) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Posavje |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 14 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
NŠ ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Posavje |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Posavje |
ŽNK Posavje | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
MB Tabor | 4 : 2 | ŽNK Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Posavje | 24 | 56 | |
2 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 24 | 52 | |
3 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 24 | 50 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 24 | 28 | |
5 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | 24 | 24 | |
6 | ŽNK Radomlje | 24 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Krim | 24 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nella Gjergjek | 40 |
2. | Nika Šegula | 24 |
3. | Kiara Košir | 23 |
4. | Ella Majcenovič | 21 |
5. | Ivana Filipčič | 19 |
Nia-Jana Jambriško | 19 | |
7. | Maša Samec | 16 |
8. | Mila Drvenkar | 15 |
9. | Sara Grobovšek | 11 |
Sofija Motore | 11 | |
11. | Anamarija Esther Škraba | 9 |
Laura Sinič | 9 | |
Lia Drevenšek | 9 | |
Ula Grm | 9 | |
15. | Zala Zrim | 8 |
Eva Horvat | 8 | |
17. | Alina Halas | 7 |
Neli Bestijanić | 7 | |
Elina Hamulić | 7 | |
20. | Angelina Brčerević | 6 |