Sodniki: | Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Posavje Žalec | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Radlje |
P |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | 8 : 1 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
DNK Trbovlje | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 5 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 45 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 45 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.05.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje, 02.04.2022, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:10 | (0:5) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 09.10.2021, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:4 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 04.09.2021, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:3 | (0:5) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 03.10.2020, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:10 | (0:6) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 05.09.2020, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:10 | (0:5) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 19.10.2019, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 21.09.2019, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:4 | (0:4) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radlje | 5 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 3 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radlje | 9 | 23 | |
2 | ŽNK Posavje Žalec | 9 | 23 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 8 | 15 | |
4 | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | 9 | 12 | |
5 | DNK Trbovlje | 9 | 9 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 8 | 1 | |
7 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoja Potočnik | 14 |
2. | Lana Lesjak | 13 |
3. | Zoja Šrot | 10 |
4. | Laura Kure | 8 |
5. | Alena Shala | 7 |
6. | Barbara Pšeničnik | 6 |
Zoja Prevolšek | 6 | |
8. | Mila Drvenkar | 5 |
Nella Gjergjek | 5 | |
Luša Berendijaš | 5 | |
11. | Lea Pančur | 4 |
Ema Laznik | 4 | |
13. | Žana Stojaković | 3 |
Lana Šernek | 3 | |
Eva Muratović | 3 | |
Lina Povše | 3 | |
Neža Voga-Rovšnik | 3 | |
Julija Skuhala | 3 | |
19. | Gaja Brence | 2 |
Ana Hojnik | 2 |