Sodniki: | Kafol Žiga (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fužinar | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva |
ŽNK Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 2 : 1 | Fužinar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 20.05.2023, ob 15.30 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 06.05.2023, ob 13.00 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:6 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 16.30 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Igrišče Bratonci, 24.09.2022, ob 17.00 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3:4 | (3:4) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 19.10.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 21.09.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem, 27.04.2019, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje, 20.10.2018, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:5 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 22.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 8:0 | (3:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
Fužinar | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Fužinar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 20 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 20 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva | 20 | 32 | |
4 | ŽNK Maribor | 20 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 17 | |
6 | Fužinar | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 34 |
2. | Katjuša Kern | 33 |
3. | Lea Dolinar | 32 |
4. | Tinkara Testen | 19 |
5. | Stela Babič | 12 |
6. | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 11 |
7. | Ana Lenka Bedrač Plazovnik | 9 |
8. | Hana Serec | 8 |
9. | Asja Cvetkovič | 7 |
10. | Teja Tkalec | 6 |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 6 | |
Neža Trost | 6 | |
13. | Maša Vračko | 5 |
14. | Zoja Sluga | 4 |
Tia Pečovnik | 4 | |
16. | Hana Marin | 3 |
Tija Lederer | 3 | |
sara Nuhanovič | 3 | |
19. | Gaja Kirbiš | 2 |
Daša Kirbiš | 2 |