Sodniki: | Markež Aljoša (glavni sodnik), Jošt Nik (1. pomoč), Zupanc Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Mons Claudius Rogatec | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Z |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
Krim | 2 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Gažon |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29 | ||
Primorje | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 43 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 | ||
Primorje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||
Primorje | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2024, ob 16.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 09.03.2024, ob 16.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 24.05.2023, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 8:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 07.05.2022, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 09.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 13.10.2021, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 2:4 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 29.05.2021, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 09.09.2020, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 14.09.2019, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 3:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 03.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 09.06.2018, ob 16.30 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:1 | (4:1) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 11.11.2017, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:10 | (0:5) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Krim | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
MB Tabor | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius Rogatec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 40 | |
3 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 29 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 16 | 26 | |
5 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 20 | |
7 | MB Tabor | 16 | 15 | |
8 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 11 | |
9 | Mons Claudius Rogatec | 16 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 28 |
2. | Špela Gerbec | 25 |
3. | Ula Omerzu | 20 |
4. | Varja Špiler | 16 |
5. | Nami Tanjić | 15 |
6. | Jona Javorič | 13 |
7. | Hana Serec | 12 |
8. | Maja Madon | 11 |
Ela Abram | 11 | |
10. | Sara Medić | 10 |
11. | Stela Babič | 9 |
Ula Osolnik | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
14. | Nikki Kobal | 8 |
Taja Strgar | 8 | |
Ajda Zajc | 8 | |
Katjuša Kern | 8 | |
18. | Lana Curman | 7 |
Alicija Brinovec | 7 | |
Lana Kavaš | 7 |