Sodniki: | Lukšič Jan (glavni sodnik), Cerar Simon (1. pomoč), Milutin Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 4 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 7 : 3 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 57 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 74 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 37 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 35 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 37 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 20.05.2023, ob 19.30 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 5:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 30.10.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:12 | (0:7) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 21.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:11 | (0:7) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.03.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 09.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 23.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3:1 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 05.09.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 26.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3:3 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 18.09.2019, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.05.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 27.10.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 5:1 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 09.06.2018, ob 17.30 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 6:3 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:5 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 22.04.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje - Umetna trava, 17.09.2016, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:2 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje-umetna trava, 07.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 24.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 6:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 03.05.2014, ob 18.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 28.09.2013, ob 16.00 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 4:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 12.krog | Radomlje, Radomlje, 05.05.2013, ob 18.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:9 | (0:5) | |
12/13 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Radomlje, 27.10.2012, ob 15.00 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:9 | (1:6) | |
12/13 | 1.krog | Renkovci, ND Renkovci, 01.09.2012, ob 16.30 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 10:0 | (5:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |