Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Misja Tjaša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 8 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 94 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 57 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 37 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 06.05.2023, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 01.10.2022, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 04.05.2022, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2022, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 16.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 05.06.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 26.09.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6:1 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 23.11.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:7 | (1:4) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 21.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 16.03.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:11 | (0:6) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 9:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 23.05.2018, ob 17.45 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:13 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 23.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 29:0 | (17:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Maribor | 8 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |