Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | K |
7 | Dion Hoti | |
10 | Noel Bilić | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
15 | Matija Burin | |
17 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
36 | Rok Ljutić | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
6 | Milan Kremenović | |
8 | Dejan Đuričin | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
28 | Nik Fortuna | |
33 | Zak Kavrečič | |
77 | Jakob Cukjati | |
99 | Erik Galina |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Ivan Grozdek | |
6 | Denis Klinar | K |
10 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Nik Krebs | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
22 | Nikola Popović | |
23 | Tevž Debelak | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Amadej Vršič | V |
5 | Damjan Vukolić | |
7 | Josip Sušić | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
18 | Nejc Krivec | |
32 | Matic Turičnik |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | 1 : 1 | 34' | |
Rok Ljutić | 2 : 1 | 44' | |
Nik Fortuna | 3 : 1 | 67' | |
Jakob Cukjati | 4 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Turičnik | 42' | |||
Kavrečič / Panić | 46' | |||
Sušić / Debelak | 53' | |||
Turičnik / Krebs | 53' | |||
Vukolić / Jozić | 53' | |||
Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | 55' | |||
Cukjati / Rudonja | 60' | |||
Đuričin / Hoti | 60' | |||
Kotnik / Irmančnik | 63' | |||
Fortuna / Djerdji Pavše | 66' | |||
Zonta / Bilić | 72' | |||
Krivec / Grozdek | 72' | |||
Denis Klinar | 73' |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |