Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 4 : 2 | Rogaška |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
23/24 | 26.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 21.04.2024, ob 17.00 | Primorje eMundia | - | Ilirija 1911 | 3:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 29.09.2023, ob 15.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Primorje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 29.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Primorje | - | ND Ilirija | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 28.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 07.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Primorje | - | ND Ilirija | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Primorje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 4 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |