Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
P |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Krka |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
N |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 09.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | Krka | 3:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 20.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Krka | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 12.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 26.08.2022, ob 19.00 | Krka | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (0:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 3 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 4 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 5 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |