Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Vojska Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Pihler | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
56 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
10 | Luka Hren | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
18 | Blaž Baligač | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
88 | Marin Rantaša |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
6 | Lucas Vranješ | |
8 | Dejan Đuričin | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Filip Cukjati | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | K |
36 | Rok Ljutić | |
38 | Nik Fortuna | |
77 | Jakob Cukjati | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Damjan Knežević | V |
4 | Luka Gotovac | |
5 | Rafael Luka Stojanović | |
16 | Mark Žagar | |
17 | Anes Jakupović | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Aldin Demiri | |
22 | Rai Rudonja |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ivan Ptiček | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Luka Pihler | 2 : 0 | 79' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 3 : 0 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Kosi | 29' | |||
Maksimiljan Zorman | 35' | |||
Žan Žaler | 43' | |||
Ivan Ptiček | 45' | |||
Luka Stepančič | 51' | |||
Hren / Zorman | 57' | |||
Rantaša / Kaučič | 57' | |||
Luka Hren | 62' | |||
Šehić / Babič | 69' | |||
Demiri / Fortuna | 69' | |||
Kralj / Grobelnik | 71' | |||
Mörec / Kosi | 71' | |||
Aldin Demiri | 73' | |||
Rudonja / Stepančič | 83' | |||
Zonta / Cukjati | 83' | |||
Gotovac / Meštrić | 83' | |||
Hari / Emruli | 84' | |||
Erik Galina | 85' | |||
Marin Rantaša | 93' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |