Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Mijatović Veljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
22/23 | 29.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 12.05.2023, ob 19.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 30.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 26.02.2022, ob 14.30 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 08.08.2021, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:3 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 05.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:4 | (2:2) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:7 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 11.05.2019, ob 14.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 04.08.2017, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Primorje | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Jakob Kodermac | 10 |
Rene Šolaja | 10 | |
13. | Erik Csaba Burai | 9 |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
Jošt Pišek | 9 | |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
18. | Luka Vekić | 8 |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 | |
Andrej Pavlović | 8 |