Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 4 | Krka |
P |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 4 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32 | ||
Krka | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | ||
Krka | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | ||
Krka | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 31.03.2023, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 05.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 28.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 08.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 24.10.2021, ob 20.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 3:4 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 20.03.2021, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 18.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 11.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 10.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 2:4 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 27.10.2018, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 14.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 3:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto, 23.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 05.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krka | 5:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 03.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Krka | - | Roltek Dob | 0:2 | (0:2) |
12/13 | 25.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval glavno igrišče, 18.05.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval Novo mesto, 27.10.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 25.08.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 4 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Tin Matić | 12 |
Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Stjepan Oštrek | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Marko Huč | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
15. | Vedran Vinko | 7 |
Mateo Verunica | 7 | |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
18. | Vice Kendeš | 6 |
Marko Brekalo | 6 | |
Antonio Đurić | 6 |