Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 4 | Krka |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
Roltek Dob | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 14.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Roltek Dob | 5:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Ilirija | 1:4 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 23.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Ilirija | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 10.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.05.2019, ob 16.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 03.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Ilirija | 3:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 29.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 19.05.2018, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 04.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:2 | (0:0) |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 4 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Beltinci | 1 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |