Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Praprotnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Toni Šušković | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
4 | Urh Lapuh | |
5 | Tadej Rems | K |
7 | Stefan Andjelić | |
9 | Erwin Tiganj | |
10 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
11 | Martin Cesar | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
14 | Mario Guberac | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Kosanec | V |
6 | Filip Škerl | |
8 | Marko Đoković | |
15 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
16 | Jaka Kuhar | |
17 | Jaka Corn | |
20 | Jovan Koprivica |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
4 | Gal Primc | |
5 | Rok Jazbec | |
7 | Igor Kondič | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
29 | Mario Mornar | |
71 | Jure Perger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Lenart Cerar | V |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
13 | Jošt Kimovec | |
14 | Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | |
33 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
44 | Lenart Brolih | |
55 | Luka Filip |
Trener |
---|
Željko Mitraković |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anel Hajrić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Erwin Tiganj | 1 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Kondič | 4' | |||
Sredojević / Cesar | 9' | |||
Dejan Zadnikar | 38' | |||
Corn / Guberac | 46' | |||
Škerl / Andjelić | 46' | |||
Kristjan Sredojević | 48' | |||
Erwin Tiganj | 50' | |||
Nuhanović / Perger | 55' | |||
Tadej Rems | 58' | |||
Kimovec / Kondič | 66' | |||
Gašper Trdin | 85' | |||
Gomara Zamorano / Primc | 86' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 2 | Brda |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Beltinci |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rogaška | 1 : 7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 |
Luka Cerar | 12 | |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Žan Medved | 10 |
Dohyun Kim | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
20. | Mitja Križan | 8 |