Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
9 | Gregor Dorniž | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
17 | Kevin Tomšič | |
18 | Milan Đajič | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
20 | Jan Kovač | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
24 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
10 | Timotej Bizilj | |
11 | Anže Pucihar | |
14 | Žan Poljanšek | |
21 | Peter Luštek | |
22 | Jon Fridl Jarc |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Marin Fadić | |
5 | Matija Klun | |
6 | Adem Zyba | K |
8 | Matic Povh | |
10 | Tomislav Ivičić | |
14 | Gabriel Budimir | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
18 | Marko Filipović | |
19 | Matija Kalizan | |
23 | Adnan Jakupović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Laren Melon | V |
4 | Jan Kalšek | |
7 | Darko Kremenović | |
11 | Ajdin Šabić | |
21 | Dino Hot | |
24 | Aleksandar Đokić |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Krnjić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kevin Tomšič | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Milan Đajič | 2 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matija Kalizan | 21' | |||
Nejc Pušnik | 36' | |||
Kremenović / Kalizan | 46' | |||
Đokić / Jakupović | 46' | |||
Kevin Tomšič | 50' | |||
Šparovec / Tomšič | 53' | |||
Kalšek / Klun | 64' | |||
Luštek / Šporar | 70' | |||
Pucihar / Mahič | 70' | |||
Denis Boh | 70' | |||
Gregor Dorniž | 78' | |||
Aleksandar Đokić | 79' | |||
Marin Fadić | 81' | |||
Anže Šparovec | 81' | |||
Poljanšek / Kovač | 84' | |||
Fridl Jarc / Dergić | 84' | |||
Marko Filipović | 88' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Slovan | 20 : 4 | Postojna |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 5 | Sava Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |