Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 10 : 0 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
MNK Izola | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
MNK Izola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
MNK Izola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
21/22 | 24.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 14.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Piran, Stadion Pod obzidjem Piran, 10.11.2021, ob 19.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 02.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4:1 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 29.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 07.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Brinje-Grosuplje | - | MNK Izola | 4:0 | (1:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Slovan | 20 : 4 | Postojna |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 5 | Sava Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |