Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Darko Vojinović | V |
4 | Jan Haznadar | |
5 | Mark Kos | |
7 | Luka Hren | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
10 | Jaka Krajc | K |
15 | Nik Pintarič | |
19 | Denis Omeragić | |
22 | Tim Kutin | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
30 | Jaka Hervol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
6 | Marcel Rakovnik | |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
17 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
20 | Nemanja Vrhovac | |
21 | Vanja Pavić | |
25 | Marko Jankulov |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Drej Cimprič | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
9 | Matic Perše | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
7 | Marko Lukić | |
10 | Musa Čorbo | |
11 | Altin Manxhuka | |
15 | Boban Kucalović |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Krajc | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 2 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bine Kavčič | 19' | |||
Nik Pintarič | 29' | |||
Denis Omeragić | 33' | |||
Darko Vojinović | 33' | |||
Gregor Kos | 36' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 44' | |||
Lukić / Cimprič | 46' | |||
Muminhodžić / Pintarič | 61' | |||
Kucalović / Rakušček | 64' | |||
Gršič / Kutin | 72' | |||
Jani Šturm | 74' | |||
Pavić / Hervol | 76' | |||
Čorbo / Debenjak | 77' | |||
Manxhuka / Rutar | 77' | |||
Matic Perše | 83' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Slovan | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Sava Kranj | 4 : 3 | Eksist Žiri |
Elta Izola | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Brda | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Postojna | 0 : 5 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |