Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
5 | Jure Pihler | |
7 | Rene Čuš | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
14 | Marko Brest | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
24 | Miha Mesarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Domen Lah | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
13 | Blaž Baligač | |
17 | Lan Šket | |
23 | Aljoša Plajnšek |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
7 | Belmin Bobarić | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
10 | Brin Horvat | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
18 | Nejc Medved | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
17 | Nejc Nedeljko |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Medved | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Marko Brest | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Žiga Dobnik | 2 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Šabeder | 6' | |||
Nik Erhatič | 14' | |||
Patrik Pivko | 30' | |||
Arijan Djelovci | 42' | |||
Kralj / Borovnik | 46' | |||
Ferk / Pivko | 46' | |||
Lah / Šabeder | 46' | |||
Baligač / Erhatič | 61' | |||
Žvikart / Brest | 61' | |||
Angelo Timotej Rec | 64' | |||
Plajnšek / Čuš | 67' | |||
Nedeljko / Medved | 75' | |||
Bembič / Rec | 79' | |||
Brin Horvat | 85' | |||
Blaž Baligač | 92' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |