Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Brin Lapuh | K V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Matic Kustrin | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
6 | Gašper Trdan | |
7 | Adam Zagorec | |
8 | Tomaž Kepic | |
9 | Din Gutić | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Milan Đajič | |
19 | Darko Zec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
14 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
15 | Jaka Corn | |
16 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
17 | Luka Malić | |
18 | Dejan Djermanović | |
20 | Damjan Jovanović |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | K |
10 | Tomaž Rodica | |
13 | Matija Kalizan | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
20 | Abel Pucer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Aleks Bordon | |
18 | Oskar Babič | |
23 | Lucas Mingotti | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Vlado Badžim |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Štromajer | 0 : 1 | 23' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Zagorec | 30' | |||
Jovanović / Zec | 46' | |||
Baš / Lapuh | 53' | |||
Djermanović / Gutić | 53' | |||
Zaletel Černoš / Đajič | 65' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 68' | |||
Nace Beguš | 68' | |||
Kuzmić / Zagorec | 70' | |||
Mingotti / Kalizan | 70' | |||
Dejan Djermanović | 87' | |||
Darko Zec | 88' | |||
Vašl / Štromajer | 89' | |||
Chris Pletikos | 90' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Postojna | 1 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Adria |
Zagorje | 0 : 6 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Matej Žižmond | 12 |
Ladislav Stanko | 12 | |
5. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
7. | Samo Kokalj | 10 |
Tomaž Rodica | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Lan Piskule | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Tilen Leban | 6 |
Bine Kavčič | 6 | |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |