Sodniki: | Trobec Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Pušnjak Jure (1. pomoč), Jandrič Jelenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Setnikar Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aldin Halilović | V |
2 | Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj | |
3 | Tian Sagrkovič | |
4 | Žan Lipoglavšek | K |
5 | Lan Ženko | |
6 | Luka Čop | |
8 | Damir Zukić | |
10 | Jaka Cerk | |
11 | Filip Lukežič | |
12 | Gašper Korenč | |
16 | Matic Trček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Nik Praprotnik | |
9 | Urs Poropat | |
13 | Matic Juvan | |
14 | Svit Timotej Svalina | |
17 | Aleks Ćorić |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vid Stibilj | V |
2 | Tadej Brecelj | |
3 | Svit Panič Nardin | |
4 | Kristijan Božunović | |
6 | Lukas Božič | |
9 | Ajid Eminović | |
10 | Din Bašić | K |
11 | Tilen Mozetič | |
14 | Nikola Grujić | |
16 | Anže Gabrijelčič | |
20 | Filip Aritov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Slokar | |
5 | Anže Furlan | |
7 | Nejc Bolčina | |
15 | Mateo Turk | |
17 | Filip Trošt |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Gruden |
Trener |
---|
Adrijan Fegic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Trobec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Čop | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Žan Lipoglavšek (11m) | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Svit Timotej Svalina | 3 : 0 | 51' | |
Urs Poropat | 4 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Svalina / Lukežič | 21' | |||
Kristijan Božunović | 25' | |||
Gašper Korenč | 40' | |||
Tadej Brecelj | 40' | |||
Ajid Eminović | 40' | |||
Juvan / Sagrkovič | 41' | |||
Trošt / Božunović | 41' | |||
Poropat / Korenč | 56' | |||
Praprotnik / Cerk | 59' | |||
Bolčina / Aritov | 59' | |||
Turk / Božič | 63' | |||
Furlan / Brecelj | 63' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 4 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |