2. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  22.08.2020 ob 17.00

Svoboda Ljubljana

3 : 1

Fama Vipava


Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
Št. gledalcev: 90
Svoboda Ljubljana
12 Izidor Krošelj V
3 Klemen Kolar
4 Anel Aličaič
5 David Stariha Laban
7 Lan Gojak
8 Aleksandar Đokić K
9 Denis Husejnovič
13 Dino Ibranović
14 Adriano Mladenovič
16 Adam Jakupovič
18 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
1 Matic Erčulj V
2 Matej Čož
6 Miron Ilievski
10 Luka Filip
11 Klemen Judež
15 Aljaž Golja
17 Marcel Pavel Kancilija

Fama Vipava
1 Gašper Želko K V
3 Matija Šuligoj
4 Erik Krečič
6 Maxi Leon Žižek
7 Alen Keranović
8 Miha Trošt
10 Jani Nešković
11 Luka Bajc
13 Enej Kodelja
14 Jakob Panič Nardin
16 Sebastjan Jamšek


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Rupnik V
2 Deni Vuga
9 Tilen Leban
17 Branko Tutuš
18 Gregor Adamič
19 Nejc Vidmar
20 Sandi Balaj

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Trener
David Kompara

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Adam Jakupovič 1 : 0 5'
Alen Keranović 1 : 1 47'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 2 : 1 66'
Aleksandar Đokić 3 : 1 84'

Dogodki
Menjava Tutuš /  Jamšek 31'
Luka Bajc 39'
Lan Gojak 58'
Menjava Čož /  Husejnovič 63'
Menjava Filip /  Gojak 63'
Menjava Vuga /  Bajc 67'
Menjava Leban /  Tutuš 67'
Luka Filip 68'
Matej Čož 73'
Menjava Judež /  Kolar 75'
Menjava Vidmar /  Nešković 80'
Klemen Judež 81'
Deni Vuga 88'
Menjava Ilievski /  Đokić 90'
Menjava Golja /  Akpomudia 90'

2. krog
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Sava Kranj 0 : 1 Postojna
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Fama Vipava
Elta Izola 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Zagorje 0 : 1 Adria
Žiri 1 : 6 Ilirija 1911
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 13 37
2 Elta Izola 13 26
3 Brinje Grosuplje 13 26
4 Tinex Šenčur 13 24
5 Fama Vipava 13 22
6 Postojna 13 22
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 13 21
8 TKK Tolmin 13 20
9 Adria 13 17
10 Sava Kranj 13 14
11 Arol Škofja Loka 13 12
12 Žiri 13 8
13 Šobec Lesce 13 6
14 Zagorje 13 2

STRELCI
1. Milan Đajič 11
Aleksandar Đokić 11
3. Ladislav Stanko 10
4. Jaka Štromajer 9
Dejan Djermanović 9
6. Samo Kokalj 7
Lan Piskule 7
8. Tomaž Rodica 6
Al Mahič 6
Matej Žižmond 6
Tilen Leban 6
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 6
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 6
Romario Cekaj 6
15. Goran Trivunović 5
Armin Pašić 5
17. Grega Debenjak 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Tine Kravanja 4
Nik Masten 4

DELI NA