Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
N |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Postojna | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Postojna |
N |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Elta Izola | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | ||
NK Vipava | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Vipava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
NK Vipava | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 24.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 13.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 13.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Vipava | 3:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 30.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 09.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Vipava | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda Ljubljana-pom.igr., 02.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Vipava | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 08.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Postojna |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | 2 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Zagorje | 0 : 1 | Adria |
Žiri | 1 : 6 | Ilirija 1911 |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |