Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Brin Lapuh | K V |
2 | Dino Mahić | |
3 | Nace Beguš | |
4 | Darko Zec | |
5 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Milan Đajič | |
19 | Lan Žibert | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
14 | Anže Kosi | |
15 | Urh Lapuh | |
16 | Kenen Bosnić | |
17 | Din Gutić | |
18 | Abel Pucer | |
21 | Val Zaletel Černoš |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Danijel Štikovac | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
5 | Kristijan Šmid | |
6 | Jan Holešek | |
7 | Tilen Mlinar | K |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
10 | Matija Kranjc | |
11 | Simon Zupančič | |
13 | Muhizin Mehmedović | |
15 | Matic Zupanc | |
17 | Nik Vodeb | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rene Zakonšek | V |
4 | Mark Lipovšek | |
9 | Aleksander Mimić | |
16 | Matija Kosmač | |
18 | Benjamin Menard |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Žibert | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 2 : 0 | 52' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 3 : 0 | 55' | |
Lan Piskule | 4 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Novak | 6' | |||
Kristijan Šmid | 9' | |||
Bosnić / Petrov | 12' | |||
Lan Piskule | 14' | |||
Jan Holešek | 23' | |||
Mimić / Šmid | 26' | |||
Zaletel Černoš / Mahić | 58' | |||
Kosmač / Mehmedović | 63' | |||
Gutić / Čufurovič | 70' | |||
Menard / Holešek | 72' | |||
Lan Žibert | 80' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Žiri | 2 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Adria | 0 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Postojna | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Zagorje |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |