Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 46 | 8 | 8 | 30 | 40 | ||
Maribor | 46 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 101 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 26 | ||
Maribor | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 14 | ||
Maribor | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 62 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 19.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.08.2023, ob 18.00 | A2S Celje | - | Maribor | 4:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 22.04.2023, ob 14.30 | A2S Celje | - | Maribor | 1:4 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 09.10.2022, ob 13.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.02.2022, ob 12.30 | A2S Celje | - | Maribor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 18.08.2021, ob 15.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 20.09.2020, ob 14.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 14.09.2019, ob 14.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 03.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 25.08.2018, ob 15.00 | VOC Celje | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 04.03.2018, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Maribor | 3:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 26.08.2017, ob 15.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 02.04.2017, ob 13.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 10.09.2016, ob 14.30 | Celje | - | Maribor | 0:1 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 29.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 21.05.2016, ob 15.30 | - | Maribor | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 31.10.2015, ob 12.00 | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 29.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 23.05.2015, ob 15.30 | - | Celje | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 28.10.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 25.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 22.04.2014, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 05.10.2013, ob 13.30 | - | Maribor | 3:4 | (2:3) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 20.04.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Celje | 4:0 | (3:0) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 15.09.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 1:4 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 10.03.2012, ob 12.00 | - | Maribor | 1:5 | (1:2) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - UT, 27.08.2011, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 6:1 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 18.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 06.03.2011, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 3.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 29.08.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Maribor | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 03.04.2010, ob 12.00 | - | Celje | 9:0 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 7.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 12.09.2009, ob 14.30 | - | Maribor | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 15.04.2009, ob 14.00 | - | Celje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 7.krog | Celje, OLIMP - umetna trava, 13.09.2008, ob 14.30 | - | Maribor | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 19.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 30.03.2008, ob 10.00 | - | Maribor | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 6.krog | Maribor - umetna trava, Maribor - umetna trava, 08.09.2007, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 18.krog | Maribor, Maribor - umetna trava, 24.03.2007, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
06/07 | 5.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 30.08.2006, ob 15.00 | - | Maribor | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 14.krog | Štadion Olimp-umetna trava, 12.11.2005, ob 12.00 | - | Maribor | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 1.krog | Pomožno igrišče v LV - MB, 06.08.2005, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 6:0 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 20.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, 15.04.2005, ob 15.00 | - | Maribor | 1:3 | (0:3) | |
04/05 | 7.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 11.09.2004, ob 14:30 | - | Celje | 4:0 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 22.krog | Maribor, 15.05.2004, ob 14.30 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
03/04 | 9.krog | Skalna klet, Celje, 04.10.2003, ob 13.30 | - | Maribor | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
02/03 | 19.krog | Na igrišču NK Olimp, 05.04.2003, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 1:4 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 6.krog | Maribor, 14.09.2002, ob 14.30 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
01/02 | 24.krog | Maribor, 12.05.2002, ob 14.30 | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
01/02 | 11.krog | Na igrišču NK Olimp, 13.10.2001, ob 13.30 | - | Maribor | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
00/01 | 22.krog | Maribor, 16.05.2001, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
00/01 | 9.krog | Celje, 30.09.2000, ob 13.30 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Domžale |
VOC Celje | : | Maribor |
Mura | : | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | : | Rudar Velenje |
Bravo Publikum | : | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |