Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Simić Anja (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
NŠ ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NŠ ŽNK Radlje | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
P |
NŠ ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
NŠ ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Posavje |
P |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 3 : 0 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje |
P |
ŽNK Krim | 6 : 2 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Posavje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Posavje |
Z |
NŠ ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Posavje |
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Posavje |
P |
ŽNK Posavje | 1 : 3 | MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK Posavje | 4 : 2 | ŽNK Krim |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | ||
ŽNK Posavje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | ||
ŽNK Posavje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Posavje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 20.05.2023, ob 16.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 1:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 17.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 1:3 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.10.2022, ob 12.30 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Igrišče Bratonci, 24.09.2022, ob 17.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 21.05.2022, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 5:2 | (5:2) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Križevci, 23.04.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 3:0 | |
21/22 | 7.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 7:3 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Dobrova, Igrišče Dobrova, 09.10.2021, ob 11.29 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 19.09.2020, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 2:2 | (1:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Posavje |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Krim |
NŠ ŽNK Radlje | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Posavje |
ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Posavje |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Posavje |
ŽNK Posavje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Posavje | 24 | 56 | |
2 | ŽNK Podravje Aluminij | 24 | 52 | |
3 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 24 | 50 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 24 | 28 | |
5 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | 24 | 24 | |
6 | ŽNK Radomlje | 24 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Krim | 24 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nella Gjergjek | 40 |
2. | Nika Šegula | 24 |
3. | Kiara Košir | 23 |
4. | Ella Majcenovič | 21 |
5. | Ivana Filipčič | 19 |
Nia-Jana Jambriško | 19 | |
7. | Maša Samec | 16 |
8. | Mila Drvenkar | 15 |
9. | Sara Grobovšek | 11 |
Sofija Motore | 11 | |
11. | Anamarija Esther Škraba | 9 |
Laura Sinič | 9 | |
Lia Drevenšek | 9 | |
Ula Grm | 9 | |
15. | Zala Zrim | 8 |
Eva Horvat | 8 | |
17. | Alina Halas | 7 |
Neli Bestijanić | 7 | |
Elina Hamulić | 7 | |
20. | Angelina Brčerević | 6 |