9. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava |  20.09.2023 ob 16.00

Dravinja

5 : 2

Tabor Sežana


Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drvarič Marjan
Št. gledalcev: 150
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
6 Tibor Knaus
7 Žan Ramšak K
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
16 Mateo Koprivc
21 Luka Privošnik
26 Luka Petek
31 Matic Kopač
44 Lovro Grajfoner
77 Aljaž Vodopivec


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Vovko V
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
3 Tim Mikša
5 Jakob Tič
8 Žan Napotnik
9 Davorin Gosak
14 Jan Satler
20 Nik Rauter
22 Aleksandar Radić

Tabor Sežana
1 Žiga Fermišek K V
3 Vid Rupnik
5 Adnan Jakupović
6 Nikola Emiliyanov Neychev
7 Trojan Maloku
8 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous
10 Tadej Tomažič
11 Eldin Šehić
16 Alexander Stožinič
19 Thaddee Oded Kaleba
20 Mark Seliškar


Rezervni igralci
12 Saša Vuković V
2 Lovro Bjelopetrovič
4 Tim Bajnoci
9 Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca
13 Luka Orel Pogačar
14 Mark Vuleta
15 Nikolaos Dosis
17 Matic Kompare
18 Rok Ražman

Trener
Almir Sulejmanović

Trener
Nace Kosmač

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Mark Seliškar (ag) 1 : 0 23'
Eldin Šehić 1 : 1 34'
Žan Ramšak 2 : 1 36'
Aljaž Vodopivec 3 : 1 47'
Tadej Tomažič 3 : 2 56'
Luka Privošnik 4 : 2 74'
Davorin Gosak 5 : 2 89'

Dogodki
Menjava Dosis /  Jakupović 46'
Menjava Vuleta /  Rupnik 46'
Žan Ramšak 48'
Žiga Fermišek 53'
Menjava Radić /  Kopač 58'
Menjava Rauter /  Rožmarič 68'
Menjava Gonzalez Montesdeoca /  Jalinous 72'
Lovro Grajfoner 81'
Menjava Napotnik /  Čakš 82'
Menjava Gosak /  Privošnik 82'
Menjava Mikša /  Vodopivec 82'
Menjava Ražman /  Tomažič 82'
Menjava Kompare /  Kaleba 87'

9. krog
Dravinja 5 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 4 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Ilirija 1911 0 : 4 Gorica
Krka 2 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Jadran Dekani 0 : 3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 19 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 19 36
4 Gorica 19 34
5 Triglav Kranj 19 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 19 29
8 Jadran Dekani 19 27
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 19 22
11 Rudar Velenje 19 22
12 Krka 19 21
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 19 19
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 19 18
16 Tabor Sežana 19 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Toni Lun Bončina 11
3. Tihomir Maksimović 10
4. Stjepan Oštrek 9
Ismir Nadarević 9
Robert Čakš 9
7. Lan Piskule 8
Adriano Bloudek 8
9. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Aleks Stojaković 6
Franci Perko 6
Veron Šalja 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
17. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Kristian Dakič 5
Jure Matjašič 5
Žan Bešir 5

DELI NA