1. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  29.07.2023 ob 18.00

Vitanest Bilje

3 : 2

Ilirija 1911


Sodniki: Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bole Stojan
Št. gledalcev: 200
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Eric Vales Ramos
5 Luka Batič
6 Martin Radulović-Veličković
9 Thomas Breganti
10 Nejc Doplihar K
11 Luka Marjanac
19 Kevin Humar
33 Franci Perko
44 Kristjan Trdin
99 Ricard Fernandez Betriu


Rezervni igralci
41 Jan Zagomilšek V
8 Nick Bizjak Batistič
17 Festim Kukaj
20 Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino
23 Lev Štekar
25 Luka Tomsič
88 Nik Preradović

Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
4 Damir Zukić
5 Matjaž Veber
6 Tin Štricelj
7 Ismir Nadarević
8 Nace Beguš
17 Jon Bartolj K
19 Kevin Benkič
20 Jakob Cukjati
23 Črt Rotar
24 Matevž Medič Slaček


Rezervni igralci
2 Luka Nadarević
3 Miha Špernjak
10 Jure Novak
15 Gabriel Sojer
16 Filip Lukežič
21 Žiga Korošec

Trener
Marin Mikac

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Sodnik
Mateo Tozan

Zadetki
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 1 : 0 1'
Matjaž Veber 1 : 1 13'
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 2 : 1 19'
Jakob Cukjati 2 : 2 27'
Nejc Doplihar 3 : 2 32'

Dogodki
Franci Perko 15'
Jon Bartolj 17'
Eric Vales Ramos 58'
Menjava Bizjak Batistič /  Doplihar 69'
Menjava Preradović /  Perko 69'
Menjava Sojer /  Medič Slaček 72'
Menjava Gonçalves Paulino /  Breganti 76'
Menjava Korošec /  Veber 78'
Menjava Štekar /  Marjanac 87'
Menjava Lukežič /  Štricelj 87'
Črt Rotar 92'

1. krog
Nafta 1903 4 : 2 Krka
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Dravinja
Tabor Sežana 2 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Gorica
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Primorje eMundia
TKK Tolmin 1 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 19 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 19 36
4 Gorica 19 34
5 Triglav Kranj 19 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 19 29
8 Jadran Dekani 19 27
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 19 22
11 Rudar Velenje 19 22
12 Krka 19 21
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 19 19
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 19 18
16 Tabor Sežana 19 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Toni Lun Bončina 11
3. Tihomir Maksimović 10
4. Stjepan Oštrek 9
Ismir Nadarević 9
Robert Čakš 9
7. Lan Piskule 8
Adriano Bloudek 8
9. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Aleks Stojaković 6
Franci Perko 6
Veron Šalja 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
17. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Kristian Dakič 5
Jure Matjašič 5
Žan Bešir 5

DELI NA