Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
9 | Kristjan Eržen | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
18 | Marko Kuvek |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
17 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
15 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
19 | Gal Berdajs | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaroš Čadež | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Matic Ivanšek | 2 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Tomažon Beguš | 39' | |||
Tomažin / Zrnec | 69' | |||
Saje / Mijić | 72' | |||
Matic Ivanšek | 72' | |||
David Petrušić | 77' | |||
Eržen / Bunić | 78' | |||
Maletić / Jerak | 78' | |||
Berdajs / Nežmah | 82' | |||
Kondić / Skok Jekovec | 84' | |||
Bajnoci / Petrušić | 87' | |||
Kuvek / Maksimović | 88' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Podbregar | 90' | |||
Nejc Močnik | 93' | |||
Marko Kuvek | 94' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Radomlje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |