Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 34 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
4 | Stefan Ilić | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
16 | Anej Kujović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
8 | Darko Stojanovski | |
11 | Maj Šuljić | |
15 | Din Ćejvanović | |
17 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
18 | Luka Jerin |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
6 | Tom Kerezovič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Ivan Golemac | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
14 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
16 | Urs Poropat | |
20 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Taj Popovič | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Stefan Ilić | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Alex Banjac | 2 : 1 | 27' | |
Alex Banjac | 3 : 1 | 39' | |
Miha Kompan Breznik | 4 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Kujović | 15' | |||
Ivan Golemac | 22' | |||
David Stanojević | 25' | |||
Denny Tiganj | 39' | |||
Ramadani / Orel Pogačar | 46' | |||
Stojanovski / Kujović | 64' | |||
Jerin / Zupan | 64' | |||
Alex Banjac | 68' | |||
Poredoš Štumpf / Bembič | 69' | |||
Poropat / Đuričin | 77' | |||
Šuljić / Slaviček | 85' | |||
Ćejvanović / Sadiković | 85' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Koper |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Mura | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |