Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Kris Kolar Leban | K |
4 | Din Ćejvanović | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
8 | Klevis Bebeziqi | |
9 | Leo Rimac | |
10 | Jure Zupan | |
11 | Daniel Ćelić | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
18 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Vall Janković | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | |
14 | Alex Banjac |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Tin Mijić | |
3 | Bine Kovačič | |
4 | Marko Ristić | K |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
9 | Kristjan Eržen | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
18 | Marko Kuvek | |
25 | Jaka Dovžan |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tihomir Maksimović | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Tihomir Maksimović (11m) | 0 : 2 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Ristić | 34' | |||
Jure Zupan | 38' | |||
Blagojević / Kosić | 46' | |||
Banjac / Bebeziqi | 46' | |||
Žiga Slaviček | 48' | |||
Taik Kojić | 48' | |||
Janković / Kolar Leban | 62' | |||
Ikač / Bunić | 63' | |||
Nik Podbregar | 71' | |||
Kuvek / Ivanšek | 74' | |||
Din Ćejvanović | 80' | |||
Kondić / Skok Jekovec | 83' | |||
Eržen / Čadež | 85' | |||
Mrak / Kovačič | 85' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |