Sodniki: | Rozman Kristian (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Podboršek Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dan Rubido | V |
2 | Matevž Ogrin | |
3 | Rok Kržič | |
4 | Bor Cerlini | K |
5 | Matija Lukežič | |
6 | Blaž Kavčič | |
7 | Gal Habjan | |
8 | Sašo Dolinar | |
9 | Nik Medič Slaček | |
10 | Leon Šteblaj | |
11 | Jan Ambrožič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
14 | Jaka Turk | |
15 | Julijan Benedetič | |
16 | Kris Gruden | |
17 | Tine Kustec |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Salopek | V |
3 | Žiga Kolar | K |
5 | Matic Trobec | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
7 | Albin Tahiraj | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
11 | Lan Pogačar | |
14 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
17 | Tilen Šlibar | |
20 | Natan Zver | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
4 | Marko Avdić | |
9 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
13 | Juš Žagar | |
18 | Filip Novakovič | |
19 | Albin Aksalić |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Starič |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kristian Rozman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Lukežič | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Marko Avdić | 1 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Albin Tahiraj | 2' | |||
Gal Habjan | 12' | |||
Anže Benček | 23' | |||
Leon Šteblaj | 52' | |||
Benedetič / Kavčič | 58' | |||
Avdić / Tahiraj | 58' | |||
Kustec / Medič Slaček | 64' | |||
Gruden / Šteblaj | 70' | |||
Žagar / Benček | 74' | |||
Matevž Ogrin | 74' | |||
Turk / Dolinar | 78' | |||
Marolt Nagode / Lukežič | 80' | |||
Blagojević Jotić / Mulej | 83' | |||
Novakovič / Rep | 87' | |||
Aksalić / Pogačar | 89' | |||
Tilen Šlibar | 92' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |