Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Rozman Kristian (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Markovčič | V |
2 | Urban Tavčar | |
3 | Jure Zaviršek | |
4 | Nejc Narobe | |
5 | Bor Cvetković | |
6 | Andraž Masle | |
7 | Tilen Lipovac | K |
8 | Nik Okorn | |
9 | Juš Apostolovski | |
10 | Tark Arslanov | |
11 | Jaka Kolenc Verbič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Gašper Bojko | |
15 | Nejc Keržič | |
16 | Dejan Pandža | |
19 | Slavko Gojković |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Maks Židan | V |
3 | Belmin Selimović | |
4 | Jakob Podgoršek | |
6 | Svit Brvar | |
8 | Andraž Slapar | K |
9 | Aleksander Begič | |
10 | Amar Muminović | |
11 | Miha Klopčič | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
15 | Žan Dernovšek | |
17 | Miha Brumec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
7 | Domen Mramor Veličkovič | |
19 | Mark Skok |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Dvoršek |
Trener |
---|
Damir Šabotič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bor Cvetković | 1 : 0 | 67' | |
Slavko Gojković | 2 : 0 | 88' | |
Gašper Bojko | 3 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bojko / Okorn | 46' | |||
Pandža / Kolenc Verbič | 56' | |||
Urban Tavčar | 58' | |||
Gojković / Zaviršek | 69' | |||
Štruklec / Begič | 70' | |||
Mramor Veličkovič / Dernovšek | 70' | |||
Amar Muminović | 72' | |||
Skok / Muminović | 75' | |||
Keržič / Narobe | 80' | |||
Juš Apostolovski | 82' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |