Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Arnold Kreger | V |
4 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
8 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Luka Iličič | |
11 | Erazem Zajc | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Matic Kopač | |
33 | Jure Križaj | |
36 | Žak Anžič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
5 | Momir Bojić | |
7 | Matija Nosan | |
14 | Josip Babić | |
15 | Nejc Križnar | |
26 | Stefan Kondić | |
43 | Đan Doan Ibraimov |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić | |
22 | Žan Humar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
2 | Jure Zrimšek | |
13 | Dino Mahić | |
16 | Domen Peklar | |
17 | Mark Bratina | |
18 | Lan Žibert | |
20 | Elvir Topalović |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Idrizi | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Anže Cankar | 2 : 0 | 33' | |
Tim Idrizi | 3 : 0 | 60' | |
Dino Mahić | 3 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mahić / Bosnić | 61' | |||
Bratina / Humar | 61' | |||
Aleksandar Bodiroža | 63' | |||
Din Gutić | 69' | |||
Anže Kosi | 69' | |||
Peklar / Veselaj | 86' | |||
Ibraimov / Idrizi | 89' | |||
Anže Cankar | 91' | |||
Nosan / Cankar | 92' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |