Sodniki: | Zajec Jakob (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
ŽNK Krim | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
Z |
Dekani Obala | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Krim |
Z |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Krim | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
P |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 2 | Koper Obala |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krim RollJet | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.05.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2021, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.10.2019, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 11:0 | (6:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 12.05.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.04.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:7 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 14.10.2017, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:4 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Krim RollJet | 0:7 | (0:3) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dekani Obala | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Koper Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
Koper Obala | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 28 | 73 | |
2 | ŽNK Krim | 28 | 62 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 28 | 54 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 28 | 54 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 28 | 28 | |
6 | ŽNK Gažon | 28 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Dekani Obala | 28 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ela Abram | 38 |
2. | Ela Velišček | 36 |
3. | Iza Kuralt Per | 23 |
4. | Tajda Mujezinović | 21 |
5. | Lina Leben | 15 |
6. | Vita Kolar | 14 |
Natalija Globočnik | 14 | |
Julija Murovec | 14 | |
9. | Ema Malgaj | 12 |
10. | Hana Nuhanovič | 11 |
Vita Mamić | 11 | |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 11 | |
13. | Meta Merljak | 10 |
14. | Zala Zrim | 9 |
15. | Vanesa Hadžić | 8 |
Ela Gašperlin | 8 | |
Jade Chloe Frezard | 8 | |
Enida Ibrišimović | 8 | |
19. | Špela Ana Bremšak | 7 |
Karin Vrbetić | 7 |