Sodniki: | Kravanja Jan (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Gažon Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
Koper Obala | 0 : 6 | Gažon Obala |
P |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 0 : 3 | Gažon Obala |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Koper Obala | 0 : 8 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
N |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gažon | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 34 | ||
Primorje | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 48 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 21 | ||
Primorje | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | ||
Primorje | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
22/23 | 13.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 06.05.2023, ob 15.00 | Primorje | - | Gažon | 4:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 08.04.2023, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | - | Primorje | 2:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 08.10.2022, ob 12.00 | Primorje | - | Gažon | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | - | Primorje | 3:2 | (3:2) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.05.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Gažon | - | Primorje | 0:5 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Gažon | - | Primorje | 0:6 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.05.2022, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | Primorje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2021, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Gažon | - | Primorje | 0:7 | (0:5) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.10.2019, ob 11.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 1:5 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.09.2019, ob 10.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 25.05.2019, ob 13.30 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 27.04.2019, ob 10.30 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2018, ob 14.30 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 22.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 3:2 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 12.05.2018, ob 10.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 5:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.04.2018, ob 10.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 14.10.2017, ob 11.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 2:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 10.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 13.05.2017, ob 10.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 1:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 08.04.2017, ob 10.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 0:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Gažon, Gažon, 22.10.2016, ob 10.00 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 01.10.2016, ob 10.00 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Koper Obala | 0 : 12 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 6 : 0 | Koper Obala |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 7 | 19 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Gažon Obala | 8 | 12 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 8 | 10 | |
5 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 7 | 8 | |
6 | Koper Obala | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 22 |
2. | Nika Arsov | 12 |
3. | Tinkara Obreza | 10 |
4. | Anais Žvab | 6 |
5. | Tajda Mujezinović | 5 |
Ula Osolnik | 5 | |
Tina Turk | 5 | |
8. | Ela Abram | 4 |
Tia Matanović | 4 | |
Natalija Globočnik | 4 | |
11. | Frida Zrim Martinjak | 3 |
Julija Končan | 3 | |
13. | Vita Kolar | 2 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 2 | |
Lana Ćosić | 2 | |
Naja Vrečič | 2 | |
Hana Nuhanovič | 2 | |
Jana Bratina | 2 | |
19. | Živa Srčnik | 1 |
Taja Jakopič | 1 |