Sodniki: | Nadarevič Denis (glavni sodnik), Rozina Janez (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
N |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 88 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 45 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 23.03.2024, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.09.2023, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 14.05.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:5 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2022, ob 20.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 14.05.2022, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.04.2022, ob 09.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 13:0 | (6:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:5 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 15.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:7 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 08.03.2020, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 25.08.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2018, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 09.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:19 | (0:9) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 7 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 4 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |